Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Air Conditioner System Assly Of Water Tanker 28190 At Akwmocp , Katras Area, Bccl
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Air Conditioner System Assly Of Water Tanker 28190 At Akwmocp , Katras Area, Bccl
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_313583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/EXCV/E-TENDER/ 24-25/073 DATE- 26.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 517 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKWMOCP KATRAS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324958 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of hywa water tanker jh 10 ah 1684 of rocp/s.j., bastacolla area
Repairing of hywa water tanker jh 10 ah 1684 of rocp/s.j., bastacolla area
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreFor repairing of air conditioner system assly. of water tanker sl. no. 28237 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing of air conditioner system assly. of water tanker sl. no. 28237 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreRepairing of air conditioner system assly of dumper sl. no. 3526 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Repairing of air conditioner system assly of dumper sl. no. 3526 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read morefor repairing of air conditioner system assly of bh60m dumper - 3526 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
for repairing of air conditioner system assly of bh60m dumper - 3526 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
Read moreRepairing of hydraulic motor for centrifugal pump of water tanker sl. no. 28190 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
Repairing of hydraulic motor for centrifugal pump of water tanker sl. no. 28190 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing of ac system assly. of water tanker 28238 of akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing of ac system assly. of water tanker 28238 of akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing of air conditioner system assly. of dozer sl. no. 11836 at akwmocp katras area, bccl
For repairing of air conditioner system assly. of dozer sl. no. 11836 at akwmocp katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing of air conditioner system assly of wt sl. no. 28211 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
For repairing of air conditioner system assly of wt sl. no. 28211 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
Read moreof your Industry type