Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Collection Of User Fees And Operation Of Toll Plaza Along The Mathura (U.P. Border) Bharatpur Road
|
| Description |
Collection Of User Fees And Operation Of Toll Plaza Along The Mathura (U.P. Border) Bharatpur Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RIDCO_375852_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT472 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 75.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RIDCOR Infra Projects Ltd., Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the mathura-bharatpur road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the mathura-bharatpur road
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the rawatsar-nohar-bhadra upto haryana border road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the rawatsar-nohar-bhadra upto haryana border road
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the alwar-bhiwadi road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the alwar-bhiwadi road
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the alwar-bhiwadi road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the alwar-bhiwadi road
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the baran-jhalawar road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the baran-jhalawar road
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the jhalawar-jhalawar road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the jhalawar-jhalawar road
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the jhalawar-ujjain road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the jhalawar-ujjain road
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the arjunsar-pallu road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the arjunsar-pallu road
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the gangapur-bhadoti road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the gangapur-bhadoti road
Read moreof your Industry type