Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Collection Of User Fees And Operation Of Toll Plaza Along The Rawatsar Nohar Bhadra Upto Haryana Border Road
|
| Description |
Collection Of User Fees And Operation Of Toll Plaza Along The Rawatsar Nohar Bhadra Upto Haryana Border Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RIDCO_375768_8 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT421 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 71.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RIPL HO, Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the rawatsar-nohar-bhadra upto haryana border road in rajasthan
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the rawatsar-nohar-bhadra upto haryana border road in rajasthan
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the mathura (u.p. border)-bharatpur road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the mathura (u.p. border)-bharatpur road
Read moreAppointment of toll operator for collection of user fees at rajiv gandhi sea link toll plaza
Appointment of toll operator for collection of user fees at rajiv gandhi sea link toll plaza
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the alwar-bhiwadi road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the alwar-bhiwadi road
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the alwar-bhiwadi road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the alwar-bhiwadi road
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the baran-jhalawar road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the baran-jhalawar road
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the jhalawar-jhalawar road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the jhalawar-jhalawar road
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the jhalawar-ujjain road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the jhalawar-ujjain road
Read moreCollection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the arjunsar-pallu road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the arjunsar-pallu road
Read moreof your Industry type