Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Garden Play Equipment
Description
Organisation Urban Development and Environment Department | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4049478
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 06, 2023 20:57
End Date
Expired 27/10/2023

Expired 1040 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 28 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Pratik Katiyar
Department: Urban Development And Environment Department
Organisation: Indore Municipal Corporation Indore

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Karma Corporation Make : NA Model : Garden Play Equipment Title : Garden Play Equipment 22-10-2023 10:58:09 N/A Disqualified
2 KHALSA EXPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : KEPL KHALSA Model : KEPL KHALSA Title : garden Play equipment (Q3) 27-10-2023 12:45:29 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S SWING CRAFT Make : NA Model : Multi Play Station for Children Park Title : Multi Play Station for Children Park 26-10-2023 13:12:20 MII Qualified
4 MADHAV DAYAL & CO. Make : NA Model : Garden Play Equipment Title : Garden Play Equipment 23-10-2023 11:54:38 N/A Disqualified
5 MARUTI INFRA AND TECHNOLOGY Make : MARUTI INFRA AND TECHNOLOGY Model : KIT-CH01 Title : garden Play equipment 25-10-2023 11:51:18 MII MSE Qualified
6 Pooja Enterprises Make : NA Model : Garden Play Equipment Title : Garden Play Equipment 23-10-2023 11:49:39 N/A Disqualified
7 UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM Make : UNITED SPORTS EMPORIUM Model : UTDPLY23 Title : UNITED PLAY EQUIPMENT 26-10-2023 15:54:47 MII MSE Qualified