Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gutter And Pathway Near Sheikhs House At Shahu Nagar, Ward No. 26 Under Mumbra Ward Committee.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gutter And Pathway Near Sheikhs House At Shahu Nagar, Ward No. 26 Under Mumbra Ward Committee.
|
| Organisation | Thane Municipal Corporation Thane | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_TMC_1171429_7 |
|
Reference Number |
TMC/PRO/PWD-MUM/47/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbra Ward Committee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2035474 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreDrilling of borewell and construciton of cistern tank at anjaneya swamy temple near mruthyunjaya nagar in ward no.06 ballari city
Drilling of borewell and construciton of cistern tank at anjaneya swamy temple near mruthyunjaya nagar in ward no.06 ballari city
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreReconstruction of gutter and pathway near saibaba mandir in shailesh nagar area of ward no. 26 under mumbra ward committee
Reconstruction of gutter and pathway near saibaba mandir in shailesh nagar area of ward no. 26 under mumbra ward committee
Read moreConstruction of gutter and pathway at pathare chawl, uday nagar, ward no. 26, under mumbra ward committee.
Construction of gutter and pathway at pathare chawl, uday nagar, ward no. 26, under mumbra ward committee.
Read moreConstruction of gutter and pathway near rathods house at shivaji nagar in ward no. 32 under mumbra ward committee.
Construction of gutter and pathway near rathods house at shivaji nagar in ward no. 32 under mumbra ward committee.
Read moreConstruction of gutter and pathway in retibandar no. 1 area in ward no. 26 under mumbra ward committee.
Construction of gutter and pathway in retibandar no. 1 area in ward no. 26 under mumbra ward committee.
Read moreConstruction of gutter and pathway at various places in ward no. 31 under mumbra ward committee.
Construction of gutter and pathway at various places in ward no. 31 under mumbra ward committee.
Read moreConstruction of gutter pathway near chari pada m s chawl in diva ward committee under kalwa mumbra assembly constituency ward 149
Construction of gutter pathway near chari pada m s chawl in diva ward committee under kalwa mumbra assembly constituency ward 149
Read moreof your Industry type