Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R1 82/2023 2024 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Construction Of Toilet In Kathippara Lps In Vellathooval Gp In Div 12
|
| Description |
82/2023 2024 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Construction Of Toilet In Kathippara Lps In Vellathooval Gp In Div 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_657309_1 |
|
Reference Number |
82.24 R1 LSGD/FL/118948/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14826 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1015506 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S 82/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of toilet in kathippara lps in vellathooval gp in div 12
S 82/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of toilet in kathippara lps in vellathooval gp in div 12
Read moreR2 82/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of toilet in kathippara lps in vellathooval gp in div 12
82/2023-2024 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of toilet in kathippara lps in vellathooval gp in div 12
Read moreR1 209/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of muthuvankudi sc colony footpath side wall in vellathooval gp in div 07
209/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of muthuvankudi sc colony footpath side wall in vellathooval gp in div 07
Read more82/25annual plan-s 82/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of valara-vadakke chaal road in adimaly gp in div
Annual plan-s 82/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d valara-vadakke chaal road in&#x0d adimaly gp in div
Read moreR1 197/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pazhampillychaal- thekkekkara road in adimaly gp in div 01
197/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pazhampillychaal- thekkekkara road in adimaly gp in div 01
Read more68/2024-25rt1 construction of toilet in janatha up school in 1000 acre of vellathooval gp in div 12 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 68/2024-25 construction of toilet in janatha up school in 1000 acre of vellathooval gp in div 12 of adimaly block panchayath
Read moreNcf kathippara ncfrw-frw 2023-24 kathippara-ozhukacity link road in vellathooval gp
Ncfrw-frw 2023-24 kathippara-ozhukacity link road in vellathooval gp
Read moreR1 s 202/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
S 202/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read moreR1 s 200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
S 200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read moreR1 mp-lads 2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath-concreting of aanakulam-gopi pady road in adimaly gp in div 13
Mp-lads of adimaly block panchayath-concreting of aanakulam-gopi pady road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read moreof your Industry type