Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Compound Wall At Datta Bal English School Kasaba Bavada Kolhapur. (Length 92.00 Meter.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Compound Wall At Datta Bal
English School Kasaba Bavada Kolhapur. (Length 92.00 Meter.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_954886_3 |
|
Reference Number |
69 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN/SBA) |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P W Dn Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall police head quartes premises kasaba bawada kolhapur
Construction of compound wall police&#x0d head quartes premises kasaba bawada kolhapur
Read moreDesign, installation, erection and commissioning for 5 years of solid waste treatment plant for capacity of 20 tpd at kasaba bavada dump site, kolhapur by using bio methanation technology.technology.
Design, installation, erection and commissioning for 5 years of solid waste treatment plant for capacity of 20 tpd at kasaba bavada dump site, kolhapur by using bio methanation technology.
Read more5)a)1)providing and fixing weight open gym at ward no.26 susar udyan kolhapur. 2) ward no.3 3) ward no.3 b) 1) ward no.3 2) ward no.4 3) ward no.4 c) 1) ward no. kasaba bavada 2) ward no.6 3) ward no.6 kolhapur
5)a)1)providing and fixing weight open gym at ward no.26 susar udyan kolhapur. 2) ward no.3 3) ward no.3 b) 1) ward no.3 2) ward no.4 3) ward no.4 c) 1) ward no. kasaba bavada 2) ward no.6 3) ward no.6 kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of road from narvekar bhaji market to jagruti mandal road length 91 meter x width 6 meter and umesh palkar house to jagruti mandal road length 90 meter x width 6 meter in ward no,42, panjarpol, kolhapur
Construction of road from narvekar bhaji market to jagruti&#x0d mandal road length 91 meter x width 6 meter and umesh palkar house to jagruti&#x0d mandal road length 90 meter x width 6 meter in ward no,42, panjarpol,&#x0d kolhapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to internal road at village kasaba walave tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur (1.sankpal galli-samrat sankpal home home to vasant kadam home-length-255.00 m,width-3.00m, lat-16.481742 long-74.157038) (dongari vikas karykram --2022/2023)
S.t.b.t. to internal road at village kasaba walave tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur (1.sankpal galli-samrat sankpal home home to vasant kadam home-length-255.00 m,width-3.00m, lat-16.481742 long-74.157038) (dongari vikas karykram --2022/2023)
Read moreConstruction of road and black topping to chandicha ganpati mandir sourth side to lahu kadam house - length 200 x width 3.75 meter, raju jadhav house to front of vijay koravi house - length 63 x width 5 metre, datta galli meen saloon to sambhaji
Construction of road and black topping to chandicha ganpati&#x0d mandir sourth side to lahu kadam house - length 200 x width 3.75 meter, raju jadhav&#x0d house to front of vijay koravi house - length 63 x width 5 metre, datta galli meen&#x0d saloon to sambhaji
Read morePolyamide thread for pipe joint sealing confirming to en-751-2 for class arp compound (the product certified to ans/nsf standard 61, length 160 meter in a handy pack with cutter)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolyamide thread for pipe joint sealing confirming to en-751-2 or is 14643/1999 for class arp compound (the product certified to ans/nsf standard 61, length 160 meter in a handy pack with cutter)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFrlt cotton insulation tape for electrical purpose width 20 mm , plus/minus 1.0 mm, thickness 0.30mm, plus/minus 0.05 mm, in 10 meter length roll conf. to icf specn. no. icf/elect/921 cs no. 1 rev. 0 inculding inflammability test with railway monogram printed in english and hindi on non adhesive back side.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFrlt cotton insulation tape for electrical purpose width 20 mm , plus/minus 1.0 mm, thickness 0.30mm, plus/minus 0.05 mm, in 10 meter length roll conf. to icf specn. no. icf/elect/921 cs no. 1 rev. 0 inculding inflammability test with railway monogram printed in english and hindi on non adhesive back side.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type