Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Maulik Nidhi) Construction Of Interlocking Paver Block Floor Brains And Roofs Maintenance Painting And Other Work At Various Places Zone 02 Ward 06. File No. 273/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
(Maulik Nidhi) Construction Of Interlocking Paver Block Floor Brains And Roofs Maintenance Painting And Other Work At Various Places Zone 02 Ward 06. File No. 273/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_300260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/273/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9101 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(maulik nidhi) construction of interlocking paver block floor brains and roofs maintenance painting and other work at various places zone 02 ward 06. file no. 273/23x3/3. 2nd call
(maulik nidhi) construction of interlocking paver block floor brains and roofs maintenance painting and other work at various places zone 02 ward 06. file no. 273/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of interlocking paver block floor brains and roofs maintenance painting and other work at various places zone 02 ward 10. file no. 286/23x3/3.
(maulik nidhi) construction of interlocking paver block floor brains and roofs maintenance painting and other work at various places zone 02 ward 10. file no. 286/23x3/3.
Read moreMaulik nidhi construction of interlocking paver work at marimata public place ward 32 zone 06. file no. 757/23x3/6.
Maulik nidhi construction of interlocking paver work at marimata public place ward 32 zone 06. file no. 757/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3.
(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of paver block and boundary wall at chandra muktidham zone 01 ward 04.file no.238/23x3/3.
(maulik nidhi) construction of paver block and boundary wall at chandra muktidham zone 01 ward 04.file no.238/23x3/3.
Read more(maulik nidhi) supply and fixing of paver block at home guard office zone 01 ward 05. file no. 722/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) supply and fixing of paver block at home guard office zone 01 ward 05. file no. 722/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of paver blocks neat bijasen mata mandir community hall zone 03 ward 15. file no. 868/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of paver blocks neat bijasen mata mandir community hall zone 03 ward 15. file no. 868/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate. zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3. 2nd call
(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate. zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of paver block near katere gali and back side of phe colony school zone 03 ward 07. file no. 867/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of paver block near katere gali and back side of phe colony school zone 03 ward 07. file no. 867/23x3/6.
Read moreMaulik nidhi construction of c.c. road at shiv vihar colony zone 01 ward 08. file no. 576/23x3/6.
Maulik nidhi construction of c.c. road at shiv vihar colony zone 01 ward 08. file no. 576/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type