Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Storm Water Drain At Shakurpur Service Lane Of Ring Road Under Division Nwr 1 Sub Division Nwr 14 During 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Storm Water Drain At Shakurpur Service Lane Of Ring Road Under Division Nwr 1 Sub Division Nwr 14 During 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_247627_1 |
|
Reference Number |
84/EE/PWD/NWR-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 57013 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD NWR-1 Mukarba Chowk Delhi 110033 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of abbigudde rf extn block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 14 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of abbigudde rf extn block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 14 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of ankaravalli mf reserve forest by construction of 20 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in soraba range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of ankaravalli mf reserve forest by construction of 20 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in soraba range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of talagadde mf reserve forest by construction of 20 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in anavatti range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of talagadde mf reserve forest by construction of 20 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in anavatti range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of albady block reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hebri range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of albady block reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hebri range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of h hunasavalli rf reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of h hunasavalli rf reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type