Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Reconstruction Of Damaged Culvert Chainage Km 0 800 In Kannamkulam Kannankadavu Mukkilapeedika Vayanasala Road In Kottakal Lac Malappuram District
|
| Description |
General Urgent Reconstruction Of Damaged&Amp#X0d
Culvert Chainage Km 0 800 In&Amp#X0d
Kannamkulam Kannankadavu Mukkilapeedika Vayanasala Road In Kottakal&Amp#X0d
Lac Malappuram District
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_663813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D4/PWD/RB/11199/2023-24 Dtd 26.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 48389 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuttippuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029808 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General bm and bc works for ph centre mukkilapeedika road from km 4 600 to km 7 752 in kottakal lac bm and bc works for ph centre mukkilapeedika road from km 4 600 to km 7 752 in kottakal lac general civil work
General bm and bc works for ph centre&#x0d mukkilapeedika road from km 4 600 to km&#x0d 7 752 in kottakal lac bm and bc works for&#x0d ph centre mukkilapeedika road from km&#x0d 4 600 to km 7 752 in kottakal lac general&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-urgent repair work for anakkayam bridge in malappuram and mankada lac in malappuram district-repair work-dpr preparation work
General-urgent repair work for anakkayam bridge in malappuram and mankada lac in malappuram district-repair work-dpr preparation work
Read moreGeneral-urgent crash barrier work -2023- 24-urgent erection of crash barrier on perumbilavu road from km 72/500 to km 72/800- rhs under wandoor roads section, wandoor lac, malappuram dist-general civil work
General-urgent crash barrier work -2023-&#x0d 24-urgent erection of crash barrier on&#x0d perumbilavu road from km 72/500 to km&#x0d 72/800- rhs under wandoor roads section,&#x0d wandoor lac, malappuram dist-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2025-26 (20) improvements to valluvambram valamangalam-pookolathur road between km 3/800 to 4/800 km-malappuram lac-general civil work
General-budget work 2025-26 &#x0d improvements to valluvambram&#x0d valamangalam-pookolathur road between km&#x0d 3/800 to 4/800 km-malappuram lac-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent rehabilitation work to kadugallur small bridge in ernad lac in malappuram dist-rehabilitation work-general civil work
General-urgent rehabilitation work to kadugallur small bridge in ernad lac in malappuram dist-rehabilitation work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent repairs and painting work for edasserikadavu bridge in ernad lac in malappuram district-repairs work-general civil work
General-urgent repairs and painting work for edasserikadavu bridge in ernad lac in malappuram district-repairs work-general civil work
Read moreUrgent reconstruction of damaged culvert in bp angadi kuttippuram road at km 12 450 in kottakkal lac in malappuram district
Urgent reconstruction of damaged&#x0d culvert in bp angadi kuttippuram road at&#x0d km 12 450 in kottakkal lac in malappuram&#x0d district
Read moreGeneral-rehabilitation and surface renewal works for oruvamburam bridge in manjeri lac, malappuram district-urgent repair works-general civil work
General-rehabilitation and surface renewal&#x0d works for oruvamburam bridge in manjeri&#x0d lac, malappuram district-urgent repair&#x0d works-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent repairs and painting works maithrakadav bridge across chaliyar in eranad lac in malappuram dt-repairs work-general civil work.
General-urgent repairs and painting works maithrakadav bridge across chaliyar in eranad lac in malappuram dt-repairs work-general civil work.
Read moreGeneral urgent repair works to main canal of chaliyar li scheme in areekkode gp eranad lac malappuram district general civil work
General urgent repair works to main canal&#x0d of chaliyar li scheme-in areekkode gp &#x0d eranad lac malappuram district general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type