Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Providing Drainage Facilities Chainage From Km 0 800 To1 000 And Km 5 000 To 5 600 Kaniyamangalam Jn And Reconstruction Of Culvert Chainage At Km 1 750 Mampad Of Kundukkad Chittady Road General Civil Work
Description
General Providing Drainage Facilities Chainage From Km 0 800 To1 000 And Km 5 000 To 5 600 Kaniyamangalam Jn And Reconstruction Of Culvert Chainage At Km 1 750 Mampad Of Kundukkad Chittady Road General Civil Work
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_683773_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/11999/2023_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 42558
Tender Value -
Place Alathur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1063856

Start Date August 02, 2024 20:15
End Date
Expired 09/08/2024

Expired 758 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.