Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
O Ring 018704500 A,O Ring 018704500 A,O Ring 018704500 A,O Ring 009702000 A,O Ring 009702000 A,O Ring 00
Description
Organisation Ministry of Housing and Urban Affairs | Ministry of Housing & Urban Affairs (MoHUA)
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4607609
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 09, 2024 18:32
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Buyer Name: Navneet Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Housing & Urban Affairs (mohua)
Department: Ministry Of Housing And Urban Affairs
Organisation: Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited