Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance For 4 Nos Of 20 Kva Diesel Gen3 Nos Of 32.5 Kva Diesel Genand 1 No Of 62.5 Kva Diesel Genin Chss Chs Cps Dn
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance For 4 Nos Of 20 Kva&Amp#X0d
Diesel Gen3 Nos Of 32.5 Kva Diesel Genand 1 No Of 62.5 Kva Diesel Genin Chss Chs Cps Dn &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_588775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.13.AEE.E.C.258/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7145 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=703368 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive annual maintenance for 4 nos of 32.5kva diesel gen1 nos of 62.5kva diesel gen1 no of 100 kva amf panel and 1 no of 100kva diesel genin hospitals and burial ground in dn 168172 173 174 177and178 in zone13
Comprehensive annual maintenance for 4 nos of 32.5kva&#x0d diesel gen1 nos of 62.5kva diesel gen1 no of 100 kva amf panel and 1 no of 100kva diesel genin hospitals and burial ground in dn 168172 173 174 177and178 in zone13&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance for ino of 100kva diesel genset, 2 nos of 32.5kva diesel genset, 1 no of 100 kva amf panel, 4 no of 5 kva diesel genset, 1 no of 5 kva mobile high mast diesel genand 1 no of 20 kva diesel genin office building
Comprehensive annual maintenance for ino of 100kva diesel genset, 2 nos of 32.5kva diesel genset, 1 no of 100 kva amf panel, 4 no of 5 kva diesel genset, 1 no of 5 kva mobile high mast diesel genand 1 no of 20 kva diesel genin office building
Read moreAnnual maintenance diesel genat chs rangarajapuram,zonal office , community hall ambedkhar salai , subway at rangarajapuram,eoc hospital,chss puliyur,madley subway,chss virugambakkam,chss koyambedu,chs kanniyappa nagar avm burial ground
Annual maintenance diesel genat chs rangarajapuram,zonal office , community hall ambedkhar salai , subway at rangarajapuram,eoc hospital,chss puliyur,madley subway,chss virugambakkam,chss koyambedu,chs kanniyappa nagar avm burial ground
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance for ino of 62.5kva diesel genset, 2 nos of 40 kva diesel genset, 1 no of 3 kva diesel genset, and 9 no of 2 kva diesel genin office buildings and subways dn 169 171 172 173 175 176and 180 in zone 13
Comprehensive annual maintenance for ino of 62.5kva diesel genset, 2 nos of 40 kva diesel genset, 1 no of 3 kva diesel genset, and 9 no of 2 kva diesel genin office buildings and subways dn 169 171 172 173 175 176and 180 in zone 13
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 4 nos of cps and 2 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs and 1 nos of chss schools in div 45 46 47 48 zone 04
Refurbishment of school works 4 nos of cps and 2 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs and 1 nos of chss schools in div 45 46 47 48 zone 04
Read moreFor procurement and installation of new diesel gen125kva shifting and installation of 50kva genand shifting and installation of 20kva genfrom old ghb office to new market complex at porvorim
For procurement and installation of new diesel gen125kva shifting installation of 50kva genand shifting and installation of 20kva genfrom old ghb office to new market complex at porvorim
Read moreEl.d.c.no.sm ii/p10/ 3728/2025 supply and installation of 52 nos public address system for 52 nos of cps cms chs chss schools in zones 1 2 3 4 5 7 8 9 10 11 and 15 phase 2
Supply and installation of 52 nos public address system for 52 nos of cps cms chs chss schools in zones 1 2 3 4 5 7 8 9 10 11 and 15 phase 2
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 1 nos of cps school in div 109 zone 09 and refurbishment of school works 6 nos of cps and 5 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs and 6 no of chss school in div 127 128 130 131 133 134 135 138 139 140 141 142 in zone 10
Refurbishment of school works 1 nos of cps school in div 109 zone 09 and refurbishment of school works 6 nos of cps and 5 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs and 6 no of chss school in div 127 128 130 131 133 134 135 138 139 140 141 142 in zone 10
Read moreProviding comprehensive annual maintenance for 1 no of diesel genat chs rangarajapuram , 3 nos of diesel genat zonal office , community hall ambedkhar salai , subway at rangarajapuram , 1 no of 125 kva at eoc hospital in dn 132 1 no of 62.5 k
Providing comprehensive annual maintenance for 1 no of diesel genat chs rangarajapuram , 3 nos of diesel genat zonal office , community hall ambedkhar salai , subway at rangarajapuram , 1 no of 125 kva at eoc hospital in dn 132 1 no of 62.5 k
Read moreSupply of 5 nos of 62.5kva diesel generator along with movable 4 wheel trolley with jib crane chain pulley block and remote control monitoring system to be used for dewatering purposes in all zones during monsoon and emergency flood situations in
Supply of 5 nos of 62.5kva diesel generator along with movable 4 wheel trolley with jib crane chain pulley block and remote control monitoring system to be used for dewatering purposes in all zones during monsoon and emergency flood situations in
Read moreof your Industry type