Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance For Ino Of 62.5 Kva Diesel Genset, 2 Nos Of 40 Kva Diesel Genset, 1 No Of 3 Kva Diesel Genset, And 9 No Of 2 Kva Diesel Genin Office Buildings And Subways Dn 169 171 172 173 175 176and 180 In Zone 13
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance For Ino Of 62.5 Kva Diesel Genset, 2 Nos Of 40 Kva Diesel Genset, 1 No Of 3 Kva Diesel Genset, And 9 No Of 2 Kva Diesel Genin Office Buildings And Subways Dn 169 171 172 173 175 176and 180 In Zone 13
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_588759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.13.AEE.E.C.261/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6371 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=703353 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive annual maintenance for ino of 100kva diesel genset, 2 nos of 32.5kva diesel genset, 1 no of 100 kva amf panel, 4 no of 5 kva diesel genset, 1 no of 5 kva mobile high mast diesel genand 1 no of 20 kva diesel genin office building
Comprehensive annual maintenance for ino of 100kva diesel genset, 2 nos of 32.5kva diesel genset, 1 no of 100 kva amf panel, 4 no of 5 kva diesel genset, 1 no of 5 kva mobile high mast diesel genand 1 no of 20 kva diesel genin office building
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance for 4 nos of 32.5kva diesel gen1 nos of 62.5kva diesel gen1 no of 100 kva amf panel and 1 no of 100kva diesel genin hospitals and burial ground in dn 168172 173 174 177and178 in zone13
Comprehensive annual maintenance for 4 nos of 32.5kva&#x0d diesel gen1 nos of 62.5kva diesel gen1 no of 100 kva amf panel and 1 no of 100kva diesel genin hospitals and burial ground in dn 168172 173 174 177and178 in zone13&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance for 4 nos of 20kva diesel gen3 nos of 32.5kva diesel genand 1 no of 62.5kva diesel genin chss chs cps dn
Comprehensive annual maintenance for 4 nos of 20kva&#x0d diesel gen3 nos of 32.5kva diesel genand 1 no of 62.5kva diesel genin chss chs cps dn &#x0d
Read moreAnnual maintenance contractor(one year) for 62.5kva genin subways, ripon building and andrew church rdc north office, zonal office-v and zonal office-v(mobile) at zone-v
Annual maintenance contractor(one year) for 62.5kva genin subways, ripon building and andrew church rdc north office, zonal office-v and zonal office-v(mobile) at zone-v
Read moreCustomized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - 15 kva kirloskar diesel genset 15 kva escort diesel gen
Read more
Supply of generator of 25 kva mahindra powerol diesel genset/dgset
Supply of generator of 25 kva mahindra powerol diesel genset/dgset
Read moreof your Industry type