Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Comprehensive Maintenance For 1 No 25 Kva Diesel Genin Dn 194, 1 No 62.5 Kva Diesel Genwith Amf Panel In Dn 196, 1 No 62.5 Kva Diesel Genwith Amf Panel In Dn 200 Zone Xv For A Period Of One Year.
|
| Description |
Proposed Comprehensive Maintenance For 1 No 25 Kva Diesel Genin Dn 194, 1 No 62.5 Kva Diesel Genwith Amf Panel In Dn 196, 1 No 62.5 Kva Diesel Genwith Amf Panel In Dn 200 Zone Xv For A Period Of One Year.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_502251_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XV.C.NO.E1/5476/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONAL OFFICE ZONE-15 SHOLINGANALLUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=597373 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed comprehensive maintenance for one year 1 no 30 kva diesel genset, 1 no 62.5 kva diesel genwith amf panel, 1 no 5 kva mobile diesel genwith high mast various location in div-199 zone-xv.
Proposed comprehensive maintenance for one year 1 no 30 kva diesel genset, 1 no 62.5 kva diesel genwith amf panel, 1 no 5 kva mobile diesel genwith high mast various location in div-199 zone-xv.
Read moreDiesel generator: 7.5 kva,diesel generator with amf panel: 30 kva diesel generator with amf panel:
Read more
Annual maintenance contract ( amc) for 62 .5 kva genrdc(north office) 125 kva genin zonal office 125 kva ., 62 .5 kva genin zonal office (mobile) 62.5 kva genin printing press and 40 kva genin ayyasamy street in dn-53, 57 and
Annual maintenance contract ( amc) for 62 .5 kva genrdc(north office) 125 kva genin zonal office 125 kva ., 62 .5 kva genin zonal office (mobile) 62.5 kva genin printing press and 40 kva genin ayyasamy street in dn-53, 57 and
Read moreSupply of 62.5 kva liquid cooled dg with amf panel.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance for ino of 100kva diesel genset, 2 nos of 32.5kva diesel genset, 1 no of 100 kva amf panel, 4 no of 5 kva diesel genset, 1 no of 5 kva mobile high mast diesel genand 1 no of 20 kva diesel genin office building
Comprehensive annual maintenance for ino of 100kva diesel genset, 2 nos of 32.5kva diesel genset, 1 no of 100 kva amf panel, 4 no of 5 kva diesel genset, 1 no of 5 kva mobile high mast diesel genand 1 no of 20 kva diesel genin office building
Read moreDue to urgent work annual maintenance contract ( amc) for 62 .5 kva genrdc(north office) 125 kva genin zonal office 125 kva ., 62 .5 kva genin zonal office (mobile) 62.5 kva genin printing press and 40 kva genin ayyasamy street
Due to urgent work annual maintenance contract ( amc) for 62 .5 kva genrdc(north office) 125 kva genin zonal office 125 kva ., 62 .5 kva genin zonal office (mobile) 62.5 kva genin printing press and 40 kva genin ayyasamy street
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance for 4 nos of 32.5kva diesel gen1 nos of 62.5kva diesel gen1 no of 100 kva amf panel and 1 no of 100kva diesel genin hospitals and burial ground in dn 168172 173 174 177and178 in zone13
Comprehensive annual maintenance for 4 nos of 32.5kva&#x0d diesel gen1 nos of 62.5kva diesel gen1 no of 100 kva amf panel and 1 no of 100kva diesel genin hospitals and burial ground in dn 168172 173 174 177and178 in zone13&#x0d &#x0d
Read more62.5 kva diesel generating sets
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSitc of 62.5 kva dg set with amf control panel at gramya nayalaya at rajnagar
Sitc of 62.5 kva dg set with amf control panel at gramya nayalaya at rajnagar
Read moreof your Industry type