Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repir Scheme On Various Roads Under Pwd Dn. Sikandra Job No 342 346/3054/S.F./2025 26
|
| Description |
Special Repir Scheme On Various Roads Under Pwd Dn. Sikandra Job No 342 346/3054/S.F./2025 26
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_553662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 21/2025-26 EE PWD DN. SIKANDRA |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 3.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Jurisdiction of Dn. Sikandra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=986309 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2026
Expired 138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special road repair work on various roads under pwd dn. sikandra package no. rj-12-02/3054/2023-24
Special road repair work on various roads under pwd dn. sikandra package no. rj-12-02/3054/2023-24
Read moreSpecial road repair work on various roads under pwd dn. sikandra package no. rj-12-01/3054/2023-24
Special road repair work on various roads under pwd dn. sikandra package no. rj-12-01/3054/2023-24
Read moreSpecial road repair works on various roads under pwd dn. sikandra package no. rj-12-03/3054/sf/2023-24
Special road repair works on various roads under pwd dn. sikandra package no. rj-12-03/3054/sf/2023-24
Read moreSpecial road repair works on various roads under pwd dn. sikandra package no. rj-12-04/3054/sf/2023-24
Special road repair works on various roads under pwd dn. sikandra package no. rj-12-04/3054/sf/2023-24
Read moreSpecial road repair works on various roads under pwd dn. sikandra package no. rj-12-02/3054/sf/2023-24
Special road repair works on various roads under pwd dn. sikandra package no. rj-12-02/3054/sf/2023-24
Read moreSpecial road repair works on various roads under pwd dn. sikandra package no. rj-12-01/3054/sf/2023-24
Special road repair works on various roads under pwd dn. sikandra package no. rj-12-01/3054/sf/2023-24
Read moreSpecial road repair works on various roads under pwd dn. sikandra package no. rj-12-01/3054/sf/2023-24
Special road repair works on various roads under pwd dn. sikandra package no. rj-12-01/3054/sf/2023-24
Read morePatch repair and restoration work on various roads in sub dn. sikrai under pwd dn. sikandra
Patch repair and restoration work on various roads in sub dn. sikrai under pwd dn. sikandra
Read moreRepair and maintenance works under (3054) on various roads under sub dn. gogunda
Repair and maintenance works under (3054) on various roads under sub dn. gogunda
Read moreRepair and maintenance works under (3054) on various roads under sub dn. kotra
Repair and maintenance works under (3054) on various roads under sub dn. kotra
Read moreof your Industry type