Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Ink 003 Yellow,Epson Ink 003 Magenta,Epson Ink 003 Blue,Epson Ink 003 Black,E Copy Premium Co
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4517068 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 21, 2024 23:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 31-01-2024 16:50:52 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-01-2024 14:58:13 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-01-2024 17:27:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 30-01-2024 21:22:32 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | GLOBAL SALES AGENCY | - | 29-01-2024 12:34:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 30-01-2024 20:12:04 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M A TRADING | - | 29-01-2024 12:54:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | Mahi enterprise | - | 30-01-2024 17:43:29 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 30-01-2024 20:08:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SIDHANT ENTERPRISES | - | 29-01-2024 12:40:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL SALES AGENCY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON INK 003 YELLOW,EPSON INK 003 MAGENTA,EPSON INK 003 BLUE,EPSON INK 003 BLACK,E COPY PREMIUM CO | 5000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M A TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON INK 003 YELLOW,EPSON INK 003 MAGENTA,EPSON INK 003 BLUE,EPSON INK 003 BLACK,E COPY PREMIUM CO | 5340.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SIDHANT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON INK 003 YELLOW,EPSON INK 003 MAGENTA,EPSON INK 003 BLUE,EPSON INK 003 BLACK,E COPY PREMIUM CO | 5879.00 | L3 |