Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installtion Of Solar Mini With Water Tank At Tayebpur Bazar At Tayebpur,Activity Id 90741108
|
| Description |
Installtion Of Solar Mini With Water Tank At Tayebpur Bazar At Tayebpur,Activity Id 90741108
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_718994_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/M-I GP/15TH TIED/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 9017 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAYEBPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1582589 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreInstallation of solar mini with water tank at barapur at tayebpur.acitivity id 111898835
Installation of solar mini with water tank at barapur at tayebpur.acitivity id 111898835
Read moreInstallation solar submersible with tank at neragohalia bazar id-69321309
Installation solar submersible with tank at neragohalia bazar id-69321309
Read moreConstruction of mini drinking water project with solar power at padmapukur par ,activity id 90329293
Construction of mini drinking water project with solar power at padmapukur par ,activity id 90329293
Read moreInstallation of water atm by solar operated at doltala bazar under satgachi gram panchayat. activity id -90817686
Installation of water atm by solar operated at doltala bazar under satgachi gram panchayat. activity id -90817686
Read moreInstallation of mini high mast light at alokekendra bazar near banamali malik activity id- 9822821
Installation of mini high mast light at alokekendra bazar near banamali malik activity id- 9822821
Read moreConstruction of solar water tank at lachmandabri bazar.13/124
Construction of solar water tank at lachmandabri bazar
Read moreInstallation of solar water pump at hutudi (activity id- 97673403)
Installation of solar water pump at hutudi (activity id- 97673403)
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with overhead tank and solar light at basudebpur activity id 98117147
Installation of solar submersible with overhead tank and solar light at basudebpur activity id 98117147
Read moreof your Industry type