Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 11 Kv Fixed Contact For 200 A 11 Kv Ab Switch (Double Pole)
|
| Description |
Supply Of 11 Kv Fixed Contact For 200 A 11 Kv Ab Switch (Double Pole)
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_419085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
0412012 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=676221 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 432 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreSupply of 11kv fixed contact for 200a 11kv ab switch (double pole)
Supply of 11kv fixed contact for 200a 11kv ab switch (double pole)
Read moreSupply of 11kv moving contact for 200a 11kv ab switch (double pole)
Supply of 11kv moving contact for 200a 11kv ab switch (double pole)
Read moreSupply of 11kv moving contact for 200a 11kv ab switch (double pole)
Supply of 11kv moving contact for 200a 11kv ab switch (double pole)
Read moreSupply of fixed contact for 11kv ab switch 200a
Supply of fixed contact for 11kv ab switch 200a
Read moreSupply of 11kv ab switch fixed contact 200a
Supply of 11kv ab switch fixed contact 200a for operation and maintenance works in cuddalore edc
Read moreSupply of 11kv fixed and moving contact for 11kv ab switch (double pole)
Supply of 11kv fixed and moving contact for 11kv ab switch (double pole)
Read moreSupply of fixed contact for 11kv ab switch 400a and 200a
Supply of fixed contact for 11kv ab switch 400a 100 nos and for 200a 150 nos
Read moreof your Industry type