Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Time Maintenance Work Of Raigalbend Mulakote Motor Road Constructed By Pmgsy (Length 8.00 Km)
|
| Description |
One Time Maintenance Work Of Raigalbend Mulakote Motor Road Constructed By Pmgsy (Length 8.00 Km)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_59883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3234/208C(Yata D)-03/2023 Dated 12-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE 3rd Circle PWD Pithoragarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via heruru harivesandra madhanghatta road from ch 0.35 to 8.00 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 8.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via heruru harivesandra madhanghatta road from ch 0.35 to 8.00 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 8.00 km)
Read moreMaintenance of barkhed to bilagi (sh-124) road from km. 8.00 to 24.48, km 48.00 to 50.88 & km. 52.95 to 59.063 under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of barkhed to bilagi (sh-124) road from km. 8.00 to 24.48, km 48.00 to 50.88 & km. 52.95 to 59.063 under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from tengli (on sh126) connecting tegaltippi via korwar, koddadur, malagi cross (mdr04090) from km. 0.62 to 8.00 km, 10.00 km to 17.22 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from tengli (on sh126) connecting tegaltippi via korwar, koddadur, malagi cross (mdr04090) from km. 0.62 to 8.00 km, 10.00 km to 17.22 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kondajji gate-s.b.road via pura, puttmadihalli, mangikuppe road at ch 1.00 to 5.00 km and 6.50 to 8.00 km & 9.65 km to 10.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 10.00 km)
Annual maintenance of kondajji gate-s.b.road via pura, puttmadihalli, mangikuppe road at ch 1.00 to 5.00 km and 6.50 to 8.00 km & 9.65 km to 10.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 10.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kattemalalavadi channangere connecting road via makodu ravandur-attigodusangarashettihalli road , and from ch. 8.00 km to ch. 9.00 km, from ch. 12.00 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 25.00 km to ch. 28.43 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of kattemalalavadi channangere connecting road via makodu ravandur-attigodusangarashettihalli road , and from ch. 8.00 km to ch. 9.00 km, from ch. 12.00 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 25.00 km to ch. 28.43 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunasahalli-chikkahalli road from to pandithanahalli-olakal road ch 0.00 to 8.00 & 13.45 to 18.60 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total total ch 0.00 to 18.60 km)
Annual maintenance of hunasahalli-chikkahalli road from to pandithanahalli-olakal road ch 0.00 to 8.00 & 13.45 to 18.60 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total total ch 0.00 to 18.60 km
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road bhuthappanagudi to sira amarapura via gowdagere cross from ch 0.00 to 5.00 and 8.00 to 15.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road bhuthappanagudi to sira amarapura via gowdagere cross from ch 0.00 to 5.00 and 8.00 to 15.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road sa road to andrapradesh border via sigalahalli, huligere from ch 0.00 to 5.60 and 6.70 to 8.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road sa road to andrapradesh border via sigalahalli, huligere from ch 0.00 to 5.60 and 6.70 to 8.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirnagaon (on sh196) connecting chengta (on sh125) via kalmandargi, dongeragaon, margutti, marmanchi, sonth. from ch. km 0.00 to 8.00 & 20.00 to 29.73 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirnagaon (on sh196) connecting chengta (on sh125) via kalmandargi, dongeragaon, margutti, marmanchi, sonth. from ch. km 0.00 to 8.00 & 20.00 to 29.73 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreRefilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreof your Industry type