Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fdr 2024 25 Providing Bm Bc Works To Kanthaloor Marayoor Road B W Km 9 00 14 400 50mm Bm 30mm Bc General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Excavation, Gsb, Wmm, Scarifying, Bm, Bc, Rcc M15, M20 Etc
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_756496_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/863/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanthalloor,- Marayoor, Idukki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1248848 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fdr 2024 25 improvements to ottasekharamangalam olattimoodu valiyavazhi road ch 3 900 to 7 915 with 50mm bm and 30 mm bc general civil work
General fdr 2024 25 improvements to ottasekharamangalam olattimoodu valiyavazhi road ch 3 900 to 7 915 with 50mm bm and 30 mm bc general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2025 26 upgradation of karamoodu killiyoor road ch 0 000 to 2 400 and kiliyoor kallimoodu ring road ch 0 000 to 2 200 by providing 50mm bm 30mm bc general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2025 26 upgradation of karamoodu killiyoor road ch 0 000 to 2 400 and kiliyoor kallimoodu ring road ch 0 000 to 2 200 by providing 50mm bm 30mm bc general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala package 2025 26 for upgradation of mannamkonam karimbumannadi kudappanamoodu road ch 0 000 to 3 500-vellarada neyyardam road ch 0 000 to 2 400 by providing 50mm bm 30mm bc general civil work
General sabarimala package 2025 26 for upgradation of mannamkonam karimbumannadi kudappanamoodu road ch 0 000 to 3 500-vellarada neyyardam road ch 0 000 to 2 400 by providing 50mm bm 30mm bc general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala fw 2025- 26 improvements by providing bm bc works to kanthalloor - marayoor road km 0-000 to 9 000 work general civil work
The width of road is&#x0d proposed as 4.20m with 50mm bm 30mm&#x0d bc including widening of carriageway of 50cm&#x0d width .items are&#x0d included for pavement works cd protection&#x0d works sign boards etc
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged reach of velanthavalam kuppandakowdanur road km 6/00 to 7/00 by providing bm bc general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged reach of velanthavalam kuppandakowdanur road km 6/00 to 7/00 by providing bm bc general civil work
Read moreGeneral-resurfacing of kayalpuram elakamon with bm and bc allied works ch 0 00 to 4 00 balance work general civil work
General-resurfacing of kayalpuram elakamon with bm and bc allied works ch 0 00 to 4 00 balance work general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2024 25 providing bm bc to venniyode mechana arambattakkunnu road bet ch 0 000 to 5 600 general civil work
General fdr 2024 25 providing&#x0d bm bc to venniyode mechana&#x0d arambattakkunnu road bet ch&#x0d 0 000 to 5 600 general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2024 25 improvements by providing bm and bc to mannarakulanji puthukulam road ch 0.000 to 3.340 general civil work general civil work
General fdr 2024 25 improvements by providing bm and bc to mannarakulanji puthukulam road ch 0.000 to 3.340 general civil work general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 25 20 percentage upgradation with bm and bc 1.400 km improvements with bm and bc to balussery koorachund road from km 11 000 to 12 400 general civil work
Construction of cc drain and culvert formation of road and road safety items&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type