Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sabarimala Package 2025 26 For Upgradation Of Mannamkonam Karimbumannadi Kudappanamoodu Road Ch 0 000 To 3 500 Vellarada Neyyardam Road Ch 0 000 To 2 400 By Providing 50mm Bm 30mm Bc General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sabarimala Package 2025 26 For Upgradation Of Mannamkonam Karimbumannadi Kudappanamoodu Road Ch 0 000 To 3 500 Vellarada Neyyardam Road Ch 0 000 To 2 400 By Providing 50mm Bm 30mm Bc General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_828250_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/6551/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 11293 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannamkonam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1390359 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 219 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb-moonnamkai karingad kaiveli road- moonnamkai -karingad- kaiveli road(ch 0/000-12/000) - urgent rectification work (ch 0/000- ch 2/000, ch 3/500- ch 5/000, ch 9/000- ch 11/200) -general civil work
Urgent rectification work
Read moreGeneral providing bmbc to pmg nanthancode ch 0 000 to 0 950 providing bmbc to pmg nanthancode ch 0 000 to 0 950 general civil work
Bmbc
Read moreGeneral providing bmbc to pmg nanthancode ch 0 000 to 0 950 providing bmbc to pmg nanthancode ch 0 000 to 0 950 general civil work
Bmbc
Read moreGeneral providing bmbc to pmg nanthancode ch 0 000 to 0 950 providing bmbc to pmg nanthancode ch 0 000 to 0 950 general civil work
Bm and bc
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2025 26 upgradation of karamoodu killiyoor road ch 0 000 to 2 400 and kiliyoor kallimoodu ring road ch 0 000 to 2 200 by providing 50mm bm 30mm bc general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2025 26 upgradation of karamoodu killiyoor road ch 0 000 to 2 400 and kiliyoor kallimoodu ring road ch 0 000 to 2 200 by providing 50mm bm 30mm bc general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp bm amp bcvellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 rp bm and amp bc vellayambalamalthara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 general civilwork
General rp bm amp bcvellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 rp bm and amp bc vellayambalamalthara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 general civilwork
Read moreGeneral nh 744 cutting trees in dangerous condition from chinnakkada ch 0 000 to ampalathumkala ch 20 000 general civil
&#x0d general nh 744 cutting trees in dangerous condition from chinnakkada ch 0 000 to ampalathumkala ch 20 000 general civil &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGeneral urgent rectification work dw muttakadu kovalam road ch 0/000 to ch 0/500 kovalam constituency general civil work
General urgent rectification work dw muttakadu kovalam road ch 0/000 to ch 0/500 kovalam constituency general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type