Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fdr 2024 25 Improvements To Ottasekharamangalam Olattimoodu Valiyavazhi Road Ch 3 900 To 7 915 With 50mm Bm And 30 Mm Bc General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Fdr 2024 25 Improvements To Ottasekharamangalam Olattimoodu Valiyavazhi Road Ch 3 900 To 7 915 With 50mm Bm And 30 Mm Bc General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_760513_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/2937/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ottasekharamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1245110 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-fdr-2024-25-providing bm bc works to kanthaloor -marayoor road b w km 9 00- 14 400-50mm bm 30mm bc-general civil work
Excavation, gsb, wmm, scarifying, bm, bc, rcc m15, m20 etc
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2024 25 upgradation with bm and bc 4 900 km raising the waterlogged portions and providing bm and bc to sa college chakkulam road b w ch 0 000 to 4 900 general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2024 25 upgradation with bm and bc 4 900 km raising the waterlogged portions and providing bm and bc to sa college chakkulam road b w ch 0 000 to 4 900 general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2024 25 providing bm bc to venniyode mechana arambattakkunnu road bet ch 0 000 to 5 600 general civil work
General fdr 2024 25 providing&#x0d bm bc to venniyode mechana&#x0d arambattakkunnu road bet ch&#x0d 0 000 to 5 600 general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2024 25 improvements by providing bm and bc to mannarakulanji puthukulam road ch 0.000 to 3.340 general civil work general civil work
General fdr 2024 25 improvements by providing bm and bc to mannarakulanji puthukulam road ch 0.000 to 3.340 general civil work general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival bm bc overlay 1250 m improvements by providing bm bc to manacaud valiyathura 0000 to 1250 general civil work
General sabarimala festival bm bc overlay 1250 m improvements by providing bm bc to manacaud valiyathura 0000 to 1250 general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2024 25 improvements by providing bm and bc to pynummoodu kochalummoodu road from0 000 to 1 550 work general civil work
General fdr 2024 25 improvements by providing bm and bc to pynummoodu kochalummoodu road from0 000 to 1 550 work general civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreEneral fdr 2024 25 improvement with bm bc to kannangattu odamuttu road km 0 000 4 500 general civil work
Eneral fdr 2024 25 improvement with&#x0d bm bc to kannangattu odamuttu road km&#x0d 0 000 4 500 general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2022 23 upgradation work providing bm bc to vt road ch 0 000 to 7 900 general civil work
Upgradation work providing bm bc to vt road ch 0 000 to 7 900 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type