Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of Oem Certified Tower Workstation System For 3 D Modelling Work
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Biotechnology (DBT) | Ministry of Science and Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5378310 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 22:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
N.J.DATAPRINT (BANGALORE)PRIVATE LIMITED
139654
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N.J.DATAPRINT (BANGALORE)PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CALIBER Model : X14S04P3A1F1B Title : SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF OEM CERTIFIED TOWER WORKSTATION SYSTEM FOR 3D MODELLING WORK | 24-09-2024 14:49:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PATHCOM TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DELL Model : Tower CTO Title : SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF OEM CERTIFIED TOWER WORKSTATION SYSTEM FOR 3D MODELLING WORK | 26-09-2024 20:02:05 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SILIPUR TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DELL Model : DELL PRECISION 3680 TOWER Title : SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF OEM CERTIFIED TOWER WORKSTATION SYSTEM FOR 3D MODELLING WORK | 25-09-2024 14:40:35 | MII | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF OEM CERTIFIED TOWER WORKSTATION SYSTEM FOR 3D MODELLING WORK | CALIBER | X14S04P3A1F1B | 1 | ₹ 139654.000 |
Supply, installation and commissioning of robot- assisted joint replacement system
Supply, installation and commissioning of robot- assisted joint replacement system
Read moreTender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Read moreFabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Fabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Read moreFor supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
For supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
Read moreSupply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreSupply, installation, integration, commissioning and maintenance of body-worn cameras and network attached storage system for erss-112
Supply, installation, integration, commissioning and maintenance of body-worn cameras and network attached storage system for erss-112
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreof your Industry type