Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Certification Of Energy Management System Iso 50001:2018 Or Latest For Mcf Rbl Llj
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76012330 |
|
Reference Number |
ELECT-PS-20570 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/76012330/viewNitPdf_4626913.pdf |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 22:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreIso 50001 2018 energy management system certification for ntpc dadri tharmal
As per tender documents
Read moreIms(iso 9001:2015, iso 14001:2015, iso 45001:2018 & iso 50001:2018) certification to the latest for wagon repair shop, sec railway, raipur
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHiring of agency for iso certification service - recertification of a 5s b iso 50001 2018 or late
Read more
Custom bid for services - iso 50001:2018 enms-energy management system re-certification audit, regi
Read more
Consultancy services for implementation of iso 50001-2018 enms (energy management system) certification in csl
Consultancy services for implementation of iso 50001-2018 enms (energy management system) certification in csl
Read moreCustom bid for services - energy management system is iso 50001 certification as per is iso 50001 f
Read more
Custom bid for services - energy management system is iso 50001 certification as per is iso 50001 f
Read more
Hiring of agency for iso certification service - iso 50001 – energy management system (ems), iso
Read more
Iso 9001 2015 (qms) certification for st plant and iso 9001 2015 (quality management system) iso 14001 2015 (environment management system) iso 45001 2018 ( occupational health and safety assessment series) iso 50001 2018 (energy management
Iso 9001 2015 (qms) certification for st plant and iso 9001 2015 (quality management system) iso 14001 2015 (environment management system) iso 45001 2018 ( occupational health and safety assessment series) iso 50001 2018 (energy management
Read moreof your Industry type