Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repair And Maintenance Of Tata Xenon Veh Ba No 15 C 103230 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4435710 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BARUAH TRADERS | 17-01-2024 21:18:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S BAURI ENTERPRISE | 17-01-2024 18:25:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SANTOSH BARUAH | 18-01-2024 16:47:19 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BAURI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repair and Maintenance of TATA Xenon Veh BA No 15C 103230M | 49500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S BARUAH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repair and Maintenance of TATA Xenon Veh BA No 15C 103230M | 49950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SANTOSH BARUAH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repair and Maintenance of TATA Xenon Veh BA No 15C 103230M | 54100.00 | L3 |
Repair to veh ba no 15c-103232e, tata xenon under ge satwari
Repair to veh ba no 15c-103232e, tata xenon under ge satwari
Read moreRepair/maintenance to veh ba no 15c-103227m (tata xenon crew cab) at age (i) suryalanka
As per tender documents and boq
Read moreRepair and servicing of veh ba no 15c 103229e tata xenon of ge 872 ews
Repair and servicing of veh ba no 15c 103229e tata xenon of ge 872 ews
Read moreRepair/servicing of veh ba no 15c-103227m (tata xenon crew cab)at age (i) suryalanka
Repair/servicing of veh ba no 15c-103227m (tata xenon crew cab)at age (i) suryalanka
Read moreof your Industry type