Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cs For Assisting Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Widening To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Chintoor To Motu Section Of Nh326 From Km 0.00 To Km9.600 Design Chainage Km0.00 To Km 8.345 In The State Of Ap On Epc Modeunder Annual Plan2022 23
|
| Description |
Cs For Assisting Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Widening To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Chintoor To Motu Section Of Nh326 From Km 0.00 To Km9.600 Design Chainage Km0.00 To Km 8.345 In The State Of Ap On Epc Modeunder Annual Plan2022 23
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_758365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SENHVJA/02/2023-24 Dated.19.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | O o Chief Engineer (R and B) NH and CRF Office Vja |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening to two lane with paved shoulder of chintoor to motu section of nh326 from km 0.00 to km9.600 design chainage km0.00 to km 8.345 in the state of andhra pradesh on epc mode under annual plan 2022 23
Widening to two lane with paved shoulder of chintoor to motu section of nh326 from km 0.00 to km9.600 design chainage km0.00 to km 8.345 in the state of andhra pradesh on epc mode under annual plan 2022 23
Read moreConsultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to two lane with paved shoulder configuration from km 22/300 (mudireddypalli) to 58/635 (kadapa nellore border section) of nh167
Consultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to two lane with paved shoulder configuration from km 22/300 (mudireddypalli) to 58/635 (kadapa nellore border section) of nh167
Read moreConsultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation from km. 0/000 to 18/000 of mydukur to mudireddipalli section of nh167b two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of andhra prades
Consultancy services for consultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation from km. 0/000 to 18/000 of mydukur to mudireddipalli section of nh167b two lane with paved shoulder configuration i
Read moreConsultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for widening to 2 lane with paved shoulders of nandyal to jammalamadugu section nh167k (from km.250/000 to 274/000) in the state of andhra pradesh under nh(o) under annual plan 2022 23.
Consultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for widening to 2 lane with paved shoulders of nandyal to jammalamadugu section nh167k (from km.250/000 to 274/000) in the state of andhra pradesh under nh(o) under annual plan 2022 23.
Read more4lane with paved shoulders from km0.00 ranganathpura (hassan) to km 76.16 (keresooragondanahalli) in hassan-hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o)
4lane with paved shoulders from km0.00 ranganathpura (hassan) to km 76.16 (keresooragondanahalli) in hassan-hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o)
Read morePbmc estimate of morshi chandurbazar achalpur section km0.00 to 53.719 of nh353j length 42.594 having two lane with paved shoulders 4 lane in the state of maharashtra
Pbmc estimate of morshi chandurbazar achalpur section km0.00 to 53.719 of nh353j length 42.594 having two lane with paved shoulders 4 lane in the state of maharashtra
Read morePbmc of r u kalamb ralegaon wadki nh361b km0.00 to 50.275 km 50.275 to two lane with paved shoulders configuration for 5 year aintenance period in the state of mahsrashtra
Pbmc of r u kalamb ralegaon wadki nh361b km0.00 to 50.275 km 50.275 to two lane with paved shoulders configuration for 5 year aintenance period in the state of mahsrashtra
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2 lanes with paved shoulder configuration of mahud sangola of nh 965g from km 159.400 to 161.900 and 162.400 to
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2 lanes with paved shoulder configuration of mahud sangola of nh 965g from km 159.400 to 161.900 and 162.400 to 183.960 km design from km 32.300 to km
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 4 hl bridge at ch. 377.420,ch. 423.800,ch. 433.750 and ch. 484.500 on malkangiri-motu road on nh-326 in the state of odisha
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 4 hl bridge at ch. 377.420,ch. 423.800,ch. 433.750 and ch. 484.500 on malkangiri-motu road on nh-326 in the state of odisha
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 4 hl bridge at ch. 377.420,ch. 423.800,ch. 433.750 and ch. 484.500 on malkangiri-motu road on nh-326 in the state of odisha
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 4 hl bridge at ch. 377.420,ch. 423.800,ch. 433.750 and ch. 484.500 on malkangiri-motu road on nh-326 in the state of odisha
Read moreof your Industry type