Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 95/24 Thurappara Thachamattathil Thazham Road Maintenance Div 23
|
| Description |
Ref Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638856_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E6/KKLM/AE/23-24/95 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12693 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothattukulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1015604 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
95/23-24,various phc subcenter maintenance ( konni thazham and konni )
95/23-24,various phc subcenter maintenance ( konni thazham and konni )
Read more95/23-24,various phc subcenter maintenance ( konni thazham and konni
95/23-24,various phc subcenter maintenance ( konni thazham and konni
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 95/23-24 jaihind vayanasala road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 95/23-24 jaihind vayanasala road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type