Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lrc Book,Register Heat Treatment And Silcagel Two Hundred Pages,Leave Record Register Two Hundred P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4660824 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 00:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALAMODE OFFICE SYSTEM | - | 28-02-2024 10:08:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OM ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2024 10:06:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Pooja Trading Company | - | 28-02-2024 09:59:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pooja Trading Company(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LRC Book,Register Heat Treatment and Silcagel two hundred Pages,Leave Record Register two hundred P | 49740.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LRC Book,Register Heat Treatment and Silcagel two hundred Pages,Leave Record Register two hundred P | 52260.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ALAMODE OFFICE SYSTEM (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LRC Book,Register Heat Treatment and Silcagel two hundred Pages,Leave Record Register two hundred P | 53860.00 | L3 |