Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Register Two Hundred Pages,Register Four Hundred Pages,Sutali One Kg,Diary,Lakh Bondal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4462676 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 18:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJITNATH ENTERPRISE | - | 20-01-2024 11:10:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MITESH TRADING COMPANY | - | 20-01-2024 10:47:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VARISH ENTERPRISE | - | 20-01-2024 10:43:00 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VARISH ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Register Two Hundred Pages,Register Four Hundred Pages,Sutali One Kg,Diary,Lakh Bondal | 2020.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MITESH TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : Register Two Hundred Pages,Register Four Hundred Pages,Sutali One Kg,Diary,Lakh Bondal | 2240.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AJITNATH ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Register Two Hundred Pages,Register Four Hundred Pages,Sutali One Kg,Diary,Lakh Bondal | 2480.00 | L3 |