Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fund 2023 24 9 Pandiman Kovil Street
|
| Description |
Providing Rubberized Interlocking Paver Block At Ward No 15 Pandiman Kovil Street In Ponnamaravathy Town Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DTP_456243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
152/2024/A1- 9 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ponnamaravathy Town panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=542598 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
Read moreB.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - 6 - perumal kovil street
Constuction of storm water drainage with culvet at ward no.11 perumal kovil street in ponnamaravathy town panchayat
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 -7 - amman kovil 4 cross street
Providing rubberized interlocking paver block at ward no 12 ammn kovil street 4th lane in ponnamaravathy town panchayat.
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24- 8 - nattukkal street
Providing rubberized interlocking paver block at ward no 13 nattukkal street in ponnamaravathy town panchayat.
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 gandhi street cc road
Providing cc road surface at gandhi cross streets .in thirumazhisai town panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type