Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Body Drg No. Al8021563 Lf 7440200617,Flange Drg No. Al8.231181 Lf 7440208821,Body Drg No. Al8.02136
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5326275 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 25, 2024 16:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
India Optel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B H PRECISION TOOLS | Make : OEM Model : FLANGE DRG NO. AL8.231181 LF 7440208821 Title : FLANGE DRG NO. AL8.231181 LF 7440208821 | 15-09-2024 16:11:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Farmex India | Make : OEM Model : BODY DRG NO. AL8021563 LF 7440200617 Title : BODY DRG NO. AL8021563 LF 7440200617 | 14-09-2024 11:02:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S ALCOZIN ALLOY CASTINGS | Make : BODY DRG NO. AL8021563 LF 7440200617 Model : BODY DRG NO. AL8021563 LF 7440200617 Title : BODY DRG NO. AL8021563 LF 7440200617 | 11-09-2024 10:47:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S MARK PRECISION TOOL AND DIE | Make : MARK PRECISION TOOL & DIE Model : BODY DRG NO. AL8021563 LF 7440200617 Title : BODY DRG NO. AL8021563 LF 7440200617 | 13-09-2024 14:03:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S SHREE OM ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : OEM Model : FLANGE DRG NO. AL8.231181 LF 7440208821 Title : FLANGE DRG NO. AL8.231181 LF 7440208821 | 14-09-2024 12:54:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S VARUN PACKAGING INDUSTRIES | Make : VARUN PACKAGING INDUSTRIES Model : Body Drg No. Al8021563 Lf 7440200617 Title : BODY DRG NO. AL8021563 LF 7440200617 | 16-09-2024 16:47:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | POONA UDYOG | Make : POONA UDYOG Model : Body Drg No. Al8021563 Lf 7440200617 Title : BODY DRG NO. AL8021563 LF 7440200617 | 14-09-2024 18:15:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | RAMESH ENGG.WORKS | Make : REW Model : BODY DRG NO. AL8021563 Title : BODY DRG NO. AL8021563 LF 7440200617 | 14-09-2024 19:46:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | RAWAT ENGG. TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RAWAT ENGG. TECH. PVT. LTD Model : FLANGE DRG NO. AL8.231181 LF 7440208821 Title : FLANGE DRG NO. AL8.231181 LF 7440208821 | 14-09-2024 14:46:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | S. S. SERVICES | Make : SS SERVICES Model : FLANGE DRG NO. AL8.231181 LF 7440208821 Title : FLANGE DRG NO. AL8.231181 LF 7440208821 | 14-09-2024 18:30:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type