Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
19/15 Th Fc/Eo/M J/2024 2025, Sl No 04
|
| Description |
Installation Of Cwpp Unit Drinking Water Near Sannyasidanga Gangadharpara Under Nutangram Gram Panchayat In Murshidabad Jiaganj Panchayat Samity. (Activity Code 89366433)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_797225_5 |
|
Reference Number |
19/15TH FC/EO/M-J/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20139 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nutangram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1770925 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
02/15th fc/eo/m-j/2024-2025, sl no 04
Installation of street light at kapasdanga to nesta under kapasdanga gram panchayat in murshidabad-jiaganj panchayat samity. (activity code 89379070)
Read more04/15th fc/eo/m-j/2024-2025, sl no 01
Construction of comunnity toilet at chandrahat madrasha under prosadpur gp under murshidabad jiaganj panchayat samity (activity code 106910277)
Read more06/15th fc/eo/m-j/2023-2024 sl 04
Construction of covered drain with soak pit from near the house of sukumari pramanik towards the house of adhir pramanik at srishnagar under nutangram gram panchayat in murshidabad jiaganj panchayat samity (activity code 66839479)
Read more13/15th fc/eo/m-j/2023-2024, sl no 04
Construction of covered drain with soak pit from the house of tapan sk towards the house of jala sk and from the house of subhash sarkar towards the house of satyabala mondal at beniapara sansad under dahapara g p in m j p s (activity code 66839578)
Read more16/15th fc/eo/m-j/2024-2025, sl no 03
Construction of concrete road from munsud sk s house towards sabkar sk s land at shibnagar village under kapasdanga gram panchayat in murshidabad-jiaganj panchayat samity. (activity code 89378416)
Read more22/15th fc/eo/m-j/2024-2025, sl no 01
Construction of community toilet amaniganj kabarsthan at nutangram village (activity code 109141512)
Read more13/15th fc/eo/m-j/2024-2025, sl no 01
Construction of concrete road from dhalai rasta towards manijul sks house at barafkhana village under prosadpur gram panchayat in murshidabad-jiaganj panchayat samity. (activity code 89375028)
Read more15/15th fc/eo/m-j/2024-2025,sl no-03
Construction of toilet at chowdhuripara near durga mandir under dangapara gp (activity code 89369985)
Read more05/15th fc/eo/m-j/2024-2025, sl no 01
Installation of cwpp unit at girls hostel situated at m-j block campus under murshidabad-jiaganj panchayat samity. (activity code 106910046)
Read more06/15th fc/eo/m-j/2024-2025, sl no 01
Installation of street light at gokulpur chandrahat madhurapur belia darapnagar under prosadpur gram panchayat in murshidabad-jiaganj panchayat samity. (activity code 89376974)
Read moreof your Industry type