Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Road From Bhabari Roy House Towards Bhabesh Roy House At Banihari Sansad, Aap No 88/23 24, Activity Code 67189774/23 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Road From Bhabari Roy House Towards Bhabesh Roy House At Banihari Sansad, Aap No 88/23 24, Activity Code 67189774/23 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_692516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02 OF 24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALOON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1508203 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 806 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc road anowar laskar house to haji ajijur laskar house vii activity code 67339612 aap sop/065/23-24
Cc road anowar laskar house to haji ajijur laskar house vii activity code 67339612 aap sop/065/23-24
Read moreKmc/ws/hw/c n roy/23-24/01
Operation of pump motor at c n roy road head works in ward no-66 under br-vii&#x0d
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-xii/108/88/23-24
Improvement of roads at prasanta sur nagar,old madurdah near prem. no.-31 p.s.colony, h/o- kanchan sardar etc.in ward no.-108, br.-xii/ kmc.
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell near bimal roy house at shibrampur sansad, aap no. - 44(2023-24), activity id-67325644, fund - 15th fc
Installation of mark ii tubewell near bimal roy house at shibrampur sansad, aap no. - 44(2023-24), activity id-67325644, fund - 15th fc
Read moreNew cc road from bukun ghosh house to srishti ghosh house sansad iv activity code 67292736 aap sop/11/23-24
New cc road from bukun ghosh house to srishti ghosh house sansad iv activity code 67292736 aap sop/11/23-24
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain house of bhupen roy towards house of bhanu roy .harishchandrapur sansad aap no - 83 (2023-24), (work id - 67644359)
Construction of covered pucca drain house of bhupen roy towards house of bhanu roy .harishchandrapur sansad aap no - 83 (2023-24), (work id - 67644359)
Read moreInstallation of water res with solar energy in front of bhabesh roy house at mahipur sansad under belbari-ii gram panchayat, gangarampur panchayat samity, d/dinajpur,activity id no-111801342, aap no- 06/2025-26, sl no-01
Installation of water res with solar energy in front of bhabesh roy house at mahipur sansad under belbari-ii gram panchayat, gangarampur panchayat samity, d/dinajpur,activity id no-111801342, aap no- 06/2025-26
Read moreSinking deeptubwell near the house of chitramala roy, haren roy, swapan das, nikhil biswas, bhabesh das and purna adhikary at chaparerpar 12-255
Sinking deeptubwell near the house of chitramala roy, haren roy, swapan das, nikhil biswas, bhabesh das and purna adhikary at chaparerpar 12-255
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from hamezaddin sk house at kazisaha. (5th sfc/untied, aap no.- 05/23-24) (activity-40165619)
Construction of pcc road from hamezaddin sk house at kazisaha. (5th sfc/untied, aap no.- 05/23-24) (activity-40165619)
Read moreof your Industry type