Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stormwater Drainage At Sansad Iv V Vi Activity Code 67337776 Aap 36/Soj/23 24
|
| Description |
Stormwater Drainage At Sansad Iv V Vi Activity Code 67337776 Aap 36/Soj/23 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_659774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
46SGP-IIETENDER15thFCTied23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD IV V VI JL 51 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428271 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stormwater drainage at sansad i ii iii activity code 67337736 aap 35/soj/23-24
Stormwater drainage at sansad i ii iii activity code 67337736 aap 35/soj/23-24
Read moreNew drain with slab from sardarparakalicharan sardar house to ranjan das house sansad xiii aap-soj/031/2023-24, activity code-67337602
New drain with slab from sardarparakalicharan sardar house to ranjan das house sansad xiii aap-soj/031/2023-24, activity code-67337602
Read moreSubmarshibal pump with solar electrification near gp office vii aap- 55/soj/23-24 activity code- 67338272
Submarshibal pump with solar electrification near gp office vii aap- 55/soj/23-24 activity code- 67338272
Read moreNew cc road from bukun ghosh house to srishti ghosh house sansad iv activity code 67292736 aap sop/11/23-24
New cc road from bukun ghosh house to srishti ghosh house sansad iv activity code 67292736 aap sop/11/23-24
Read moreConstruction of solar submesible pump near fultala aap sl35 activity code 109813457 sansad xiv
Construction of solar submesible pump near fultala aap sl35 activity code 109813457 sansad xiv
Read moreInstallation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Installation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Read moreTube well rep. at sansad i to iv activity code 97704840
Tube well rep. at sansad i to iv activity code 97704840
Read moreConstruction of water reservoir tank at sisnay sansad no vi activity code 101667908
Construction of &#x0d water reservoir &#x0d tank at sisnay &#x0d sansad no vi &#x0d activity code &#x0d 101667908
Read moreConstruction of bathghat at siduli keya pond sansad no vi activity code 97650158
Construction of bathghat at siduli keya pond sansad no vi activity code 97650158
Read moreSafe drinking water facilities for icds center no 19338330109 19338330102 19338330117 19338330119 at sansad no iii iv vi under rgp aap code -117500802
Safe drinking water facilities for icds center no 19338330109 19338330102 19338330117 19338330119 at sansad no iii iv vi under rgp aap code -117500802
Read moreof your Industry type