Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gen Rm 2023 24 Cluster Ii Phase I One Year Rc Valappad Section Thrissur District Rm 2023 24 Zone 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Valappad In Thrissur District 13 Nos Road Strecthes For A Length Of 53.329 Km
|
| Description |
Gsb,Pothole Filling With 36mm,Cgpc
Tarring,36mm Levelling
Course, Labour,
Machinery For
Clearing Blocked Up Vent Way, Clearing Of Drains,Bituminous Ready Mix
Compound,Earth Work,
Concrete Items, Labour,
Excavator
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_616716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/2461/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Superintending Engineer PWD Roads CC Aluva |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc valappad section thrissur district one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section valappad in thrissur district 16 nos road stretches for a length of 62.199 km
Initial rectification of roads, pre monsoon works, prive maintenance, routine maintenance inspections
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024- 25 rc 2 ph 2 -rm 2024-25-zone 2- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section valappad in thrissur district 9 nos road strecthes for a length of 48.755 km-general civil work
General rm 2024- 25 rc 2 ph 2 -rm 2024-25-zone 2- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section valappad in thrissur district 9 nos road strecthes for a length of 48.755 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pre monsoon work 2024-25 for 9 nos road strecthes under pwd roads section, valappad in thrissur district .for a length of 48.755 km
General-pre monsoon work 2024-25 for 9&#x0d nos road strecthes under pwd roads section,&#x0d valappad in thrissur district .for a length of&#x0d 48.755 km
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc 2 phase 2 irinjalakuda section thrissur district rm 2024-25 zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section irinjalakuda in thrissur district 10 nos road stretches 37 117
General rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year&#x0d rc 2 phase 2 irinjalakuda section thrissur&#x0d district rm 2024-25 zone 2 one year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads under&#x0d roads section irinjalakuda in thrissur district&#x0d 10 nos road stretches 37 117
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25/rc2 phase 1/cluster ii /one year rc /chalakudy section /thrissur district-rm 2024-25-zone i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chalakudy in thrissur district-26 no road stretch for length of 70.605
Filling pot holes,levelling course, tack coat, close-graded premix, filling up potholes with bituminous ready mix compound, clearing grass, removal of earth from the choked hillside drain and disposing of, man engaged for clearing blocked vent way
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25/cluster ii/one year rc 2,phase 2/chalakudy section/thrissur district -rm 2024-25 zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chalakudy in thrissur district 14 nos road stretches for a length of 36.25
Filling pot holes,levelling course, tack coat for shelmac, pothole filling with shelmac, removal of rubbish removal of earth from the choked hillside drain and disposing of, lifting, conveying, and fixing the newly casted rcc covering slabs, engaging
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24 rc ii phase i cluster ii one year rc chalakudy section thrissur district -rm 2023-24- zone iii one year running contract for chalakudy anamala road sh 21 for a length of 56.00km under pwd roads section chalakudy in thrissur
General -rm 2023-24 rc ii phase i cluster ii one year rc chalakudy section
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-2025-rc-1-cluster-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section valappad in thrissur district, 2 road stretches for a total length of 16.318 km-general civil work
General-rm 2024-2025-rc-1-cluster-1&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section valappad in&#x0d thrissur district, 2 road stretches for a total&#x0d length of 16.318 km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type