Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Ci & Ss Standard Weights Of 20/10 Kg At Madurai Lpg Plant
|
| Description |
Supply Of Ci & Ss Standard Weights Of 20/10 Kg At Madurai Lpg Plant
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BPCL_22040 |
|
Reference Number |
1000440589 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of standard test weights for cherlapally lpg bottling plant, iocl
Procurement of standard test weights for cherlapally lpg bottling plant, iocl
Read moreSupply of 10kg composite cylinder cages at kochi lpg plant
Supply of 10kg composite cylinder cages at kochi lpg plant
Read moreSupply, installation and dismantling of conveyors channels for new vcm at madurai lpg plant at madurai lpg plant
Supply, installation and dismantling of conveyors channels for new vcm at madurai lpg plant at madurai lpg plant
Read moreFabrication and supply of customised 8-seater ss table with chair at madurai lpg plant
Fabrication and supply of customised 8-seater ss table with chair at madurai lpg plant
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing of 500 nos 20 kg each ci standard weights present at penganga
Read more
Supply and fixing of additional cctvs at madurai lpg plant
Supply and fixing of additional cctvs at madurai lpg plant
Read moreof your Industry type