Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhampur Road Se Sarasvati Vidhiya Mandir Tak Cc Road Work
|
| Description |
Dhampur Road Se Sarasvati Vidhiya Mandir Tak Cc Road Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1017584_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8/ist-NPPNAGINA/e-t-CFC-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 989 |
| EMD | 98875 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NPP NAGINA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1834527 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road work about 100 m from hisali road gate to gupta factory.
Construction of cc road work about 100 m from hisali road gate to gupta factory.
Read moreWard no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreWard no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreConstruction of cc drain and cc road in nivedithanagara north cross road (new kantharaja urs road to b v mansion), ward 45 mysuru
Construction of cc drain and cc road in nivedithanagara north cross road (new kantharaja urs road to b v mansion), ward 45 mysuru
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Construction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from near krishna mangal karyalaya road to mega market road in tmc muddebihal
Construction of cc road and drain from near krishna mangal karyalaya road to mega market road in tmc muddebihal
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of cc road from gulaganjikoppa dambar road to jhares sweetmart shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of cc road from gulaganjikoppa dambar road to jhares sweetmart shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreof your Industry type