Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mft (Ph No.:23008) Methyl Prednisolone 125 Mg Inj
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106268991 |
|
Reference Number |
82241753 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106268991/viewNitPdf_4486188.pdf |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 13:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreEe /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Ee /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreMft_med_(ph no.:23008) methyl prednisolone 125 mg inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMethyl prednisolone acetate 125mg inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMethyl prednisolone acetate 125mg inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMethyl prednisolone aceta [(ph no.:23040) methyl prednisolone acetate 80 mg inj]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. methyl prednisolone succinate 125mg in 2ml (item no.1676,ami 2024-25)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGtl_medicine_(ph no.:23009) methyl prednisolone sodium succinate 40 mg/ ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type