Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjm 5th Slssc Thrikkodithanam Panchayath Construction Of 7 Lakh Litres Ohsr At Kunnumpuram And Laying Of Pumping Mains And Distribution Mains .
|
| Description |
Jjm 5th Slssc Thrikkodithanam Panchayath Construction Of 7 Lakh Litres Ohsr At Kunnumpuram And Laying Of Pumping Mains And Distribution Mains .
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KWA_595094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
123/2023-24/KWA/ PHC/TVLA (Id-9174/2023) |
| Tender Fee | 13010 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer, KWA, PH Cir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jjm -5th slssc- thrikkodithanam panchayath- construction of 7 lakh litres ohsr at kunnumpuram and laying of pumping mains and distribution mains.
Jjm -5th slssc-thrikkodithanam panchayath- construction of 7 lakh litres ohsr at kunnumpuram and laying of pumping mains and distribution mains.
Read moreJjm -5th slssc- thrikkodithanam panchayath- construction of 7 lakh litres ohsr at kunnumpuram and laying of pumping mains and distribution mains.
Jjm -5th slssc-thrikkodithanam panchayath- construction of 7 lakh litres ohsr at kunnumpuram and laying of pumping mains and distribution mains.
Read moreJjm -2022-23- 5th slssc -thrikkodithanam grama panchayath- construction of 7 ll capacity ohsr at kunumpuram and laying of pumping mains and distribution mains.
Jjm -2022-23- 5th slssc - thrikkodithanam grama panchayath- construction of 7 ll capacity ohsr at kunumpuram and laying of pumping mains and distribution mains.
Read moreJjm -2022-23- 5th slssc-thrikkodithanam grama panchayath- construction of 7 ll capacity ohsr at kunumpuram and laying of pumping mains and distribution mains.
Jjm -2022-23- 5th slssc-thrikkodithanam grama panchayath- construction of 7 ll capacity ohsr at kunumpuram and laying of pumping mains and distribution mains.
Read moreJjm -5th slssc kurichy grama panchayath -demolishing damaged ohsr and constructing 7.00 ll capacity ohsr , laying pumping and distribution mains, pump sets including road restoration.
Jjm -5th slssc kurichy grama panchayath -demolishing damaged ohsr and constructing 7.00 ll capacity ohsr , laying pumping and distribution mains, pump sets including road restoration.
Read moreJjm -5th slssc - kurichy grama panchayath -demolishing damaged ohsr and constructing 7.00 ll capacity ohsr , laying pumping and distribution mains, pump sets including road restoration
Jjm -5th slssc- kurichy grama panchayath -demolishing damaged ohsr and constructing 7.00 ll capacity ohsr , laying pumping and distribution mains, pump sets including road restoration
Read morejjm -5th slssc kurichy grama panchayath -demolishing damaged ohsr and constructing 7.00 ll capacity ohsr , laying pumping and distribution mains, pump sets including road restoration.
jjm -5th slssc kurichy grama panchayath -demolishing damaged ohsr and constructing 7.00 ll capacity ohsr , laying pumping and distribution mains, pump sets including road restoration.
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm) 5th slssc carwss to ranni pazhavangadi vadasserikkara (ohsr anathadom)
Jal jeevan mission (jjm) 5th slssc carwss to ranni pazhavangadi vadasserikkara (ohsr anathadom) construction of 0.8ll capacity ohsr at anathadom general civil work
Read moreJjm 5th slssc wss to seethathode
Jaljeevan mission5thslsscwsstoseethathodupanchayathsupplyandfittingofstandbypumpsetspvctankspressurefilteretcatgavimeenarandkochupampa
Read moreJjm 5th swsm- wss to paippadu,thrikkodithanam..pts,
Jjm 5th swsm- wss to paippadu,thrikkodithanam..pts-suppling,laying,testing, trialrun and commissioning of 700mm di k9/711mm ms rwpm from rw pumphouse at kattodu to wtp at morkulangara.vt pumpsets, transformer,pressure filter including road restorati
Read moreof your Industry type