Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vikora Road Se Ramshyam Garden Tak Rcc Nala Nirman Karya
|
| Description |
Vikora Road Se Ramshyam Garden Tak Rcc Nala Nirman Karya At Amanpur
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_966180_1 |
|
Reference Number |
621/NPA/15WA.V.A./2024-25/01 |
| Tender Fee | 4076 |
| EMD | 3.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1686546 |
| Start Date | October 17, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreProviding rcc road at 110kv s/s devarahipparagi
Providing rcc road at 110kv s/s devarahipparagi
Read moreInterloking sadak may nali nirman puran ram ke ghar se bhupram ke ghar ki or chak udsar
Interloking sadak may nali nirman puran ram ke ghar se bhupram ke ghar ki or chak udsar
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type