Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project Management, Business Automation And Crm Software, On Premises Edition 50 User License
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Electronics and Information Technology | Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5252451 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 22:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
RAJLAXMI SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
414000
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sathiyamoorthi P
Ministry:
Ministry Of Electronics And Information Technology
Department:
Department Of Electronics And Information Technology
Organisation:
Centre For Development Of Advanced Computing (c-dac)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVISIONS RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ADVISIONSLAB Model : PROJECT001 Title : Project Management Tool | 30-08-2024 00:44:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | CITTA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CITTA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : Project Management, Business Automation and CRM So Title : Project Management, Business Automation and CRM Software, OnPremises Edition - 50 user license | 02-09-2024 17:16:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MONOSPEAR TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SOFTSPEAR CRM Model : SOFTSPEAR CRM Title : Project Management, Business Automation and CRM Software, OnPremises Edition - 50 user license | 03-09-2024 23:27:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RAJLAXMI SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BITRIX 24 Model : On Premise Bitrix24 License Based 50 User Title : On Premise BITRIX 24 | 04-09-2024 01:17:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SHAKTI INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BITRIX Model : BITRIX 22 Title : Project Management, Business Automation and CRM Software, OnPremises Edition - 50 user license | 04-09-2024 09:43:12 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISE | Make : BITRIX Model : BITRIX 22 Title : Project Management, Business Automation and CRM Software, OnPremises Edition - 50 user license | 04-09-2024 09:33:03 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJLAXMI SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Project Management, Business Automation and CRM Software, OnPremises Edition - 50 user license | 414000.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| On Premise BITRIX 24 | 1 | ₹ 414000.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type