Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Punnayurkulam Gp 2023 2024 Retender Pro No 81/24 Kmj Karumathazhathu Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
46/AE/PKM/24 |
| Tender Fee | 910 |
| EMD | 10288 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Punnayurkulam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=979461 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read morePunnayurkulamgp 2023-2024 retender pro no 86/24 nalappatt road completion retarring
Retarring
Read morePunnayurkulamgp 2023-2024 retender pro no 68/24 paroor punchappadam road retarring
Retarring
Read morePunnayurkulamgp 2023-2024 ( retender) pro no 68/24 paroor punchappadam road retarring
Retarring
Read morePunnayurkulamgp 2023-2024 (retender) pro no 86/24 nalappatt road completion retarring
Retarring
Read morePunnayurkulamgp 2023-2024 retender pro no 88/24 uppungal tourism project
Dr,rr masonry, interlock for footpath etc
Read moreof your Industry type