Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Phase 1 Supply Of Trm Conrol Pcb, R108.30. 1000 00 As Per Sow Including Nre Charges As Per Annexure
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6095220
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 28, 2025 17:12
End Date
Expired 18/04/2025

Expired 503 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANUVEGA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Anuvega Model : TRM CONROL PCB Title : Phase 1 supply of TRM CONROL PCB, R108.30. 1000-00 as per sow including NRE charges as per Annexure1 21-04-2025 16:48:52 MII MSE Qualified
2 APOLLO MICRO SYSTEMS LIMITED Make : OEM Model : OEM Title : Phase 1 supply of TRM CONROL PCB, R108.30. 1000-00 as per sow including NRE charges as per Annexure1 17-04-2025 18:34:48 MII Qualified
3 ARGUS EMBEDDED SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Argus Embedded Systems Pvt Ltd Model : Phase 1 supply of TRM CONROL PCB Title : Phase 1 supply of TRM CONROL PCB, R108.30. 1000-00 as per sow including NRE charges as per Annexure1 18-04-2025 15:21:07 MII MSE Qualified
4 BHAVYABHANU ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : BEPL Model : TRM CONROL PCB (R108.30. 1000-00) Title : Phase 1 supply of TRM CONROL PCB, R108.30. 1000-00 as per sow including NRE charges as per Annexure1 18-04-2025 15:29:47 MII Qualified
5 ELECTRO CIRCUIT SYSTEMS Make : ECS Model : Phase 1 supply of TRM CONROL PCB, R108.30. 1000-00 Title : Phase 1 supply of TRM CONROL PCB, R108.30. 1000-00 as per sow including NRE charges as per Annexure1 18-04-2025 15:37:28 MII MSE Disqualified
6 SMART-WAVES TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : OEM Model : TRM CONROL PCB Title : Phase 1 supply of TRM CONROL PCB, R108.30. 1000-00 as per sow including NRE charges as per Annexure1 18-04-2025 11:31:40 MII MSE Disqualified