Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Phase 1 Supply Of Mdp Pcb, R105.19.1200 00, As Per Scope Of Work Including Nre Charges, Sow As Per
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6055802 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 21:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANUVEGA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-04-2025 14:07:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | APOLLO MICRO SYSTEMS LIMITED | - | 02-04-2025 15:54:05 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | JEANUVS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-04-2025 11:38:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RELIABLE TECHNOSYSTEMS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-04-2025 12:29:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read morePhase 1 supply of mdp pcb, r105.19.1200-00, as per scope of work including nre charges, sow as per
Read more
Phase 1 supply of trm conrol pcb, r108.30. 1000-00 as per sow including nre charges as per annexure
Read more
Phase 1 supply of trm conrol pcb, r108.30. 1000-00 as per sow including nre charges as per annexure
Read more
Development of ethernet micro-bridge pcb (nre charges)
Development of ethernet micro-bridge pcb (nre charges)
Read moreHybrid pcb panel-1, details as per the annexure-1,nre setup charges,hybrid pcb panel-2, details as
Read more
Catering service (event based) - as per scope of sow; as per scope of sow; as per scope of sow
Read more
of your Industry type