Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rf Pcb Fabrication, R108.15.0200, As Per The Annexure,Nre Setup Charges
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3574135 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 20:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FINE-LINE CIRCUITS LIMITED | - | 06-07-2023 15:37:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FORTRAN CIRKIT ELECTRONIC PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-06-2023 19:44:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MICROPACK PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-06-2023 11:50:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MICROPACK PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : RF PCB FABRICATION, R108.15.0200, AS PER THE ANNEXURE,NRE Setup Charges | 790059.50 | L1 |
| 2 | FINE-LINE CIRCUITS LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RF PCB FABRICATION, R108.15.0200, AS PER THE ANNEXURE,NRE Setup Charges | 1250360.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FORTRAN CIRKIT ELECTRONIC PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : RF PCB FABRICATION, R108.15.0200, AS PER THE ANNEXURE,NRE Setup Charges | 1776000.00 | L3 |
Hybrid pcb panel-1, details as per the annexure-1,nre setup charges,hybrid pcb panel-2, details as
Read more
Rf filter pcb fabrication (85.5x170x1.6 mm) specification as per the annexure-1,lpf pcb fabrication
Read more
Rf passives pcb fabrication (r103.14. 0400) fabrication details as per the annexure-1,rf power amp
Read more
Rf passives pcb fabrication (r103.14. 0400) fabrication details as per the annexure-1,rf power amp
Read more
Fabrication of rf pcb as per artwork annexure attached
Fabrication of rf pcb as per artwork annexure attached
Read moreAudio processor c115.08.0900 details as per annexure-i,nre set charges c115.08.0900,rx pcb c115.08.
Read more
Development of ethernet micro-bridge pcb (nre charges)
Development of ethernet micro-bridge pcb (nre charges)
Read moreFabrication of rf pcb tx_ pll,fabrication of rf pcb rxif_ 6wpd_ v2,fabrication of rf pcb rxif_ 4wpd
Read more
of your Industry type