Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hybrid Pcb Panel 1, Details As Per The Annexure 1,Nre Setup Charges,Hybrid Pcb Panel 2, Details As
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4610885 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FINE-LINE CIRCUITS LIMITED | - | 16-02-2024 19:10:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KEERTHI INDUSTRIES LIMITED | - | 13-02-2024 18:11:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MICROPACK PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-02-2024 14:57:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KEERTHI INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Item Categories : HYBRID PCB PANEL-1, DETAILS AS PER THE ANNEXURE-1,NRE SETUP CHARGES,HYBRID PCB PANEL-2, DETAILS AS | 100453.39 | L1 |
| 2 | FINE-LINE CIRCUITS LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HYBRID PCB PANEL-1, DETAILS AS PER THE ANNEXURE-1,NRE SETUP CHARGES,HYBRID PCB PANEL-2, DETAILS AS | 285560.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MICROPACK PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HYBRID PCB PANEL-1, DETAILS AS PER THE ANNEXURE-1,NRE SETUP CHARGES,HYBRID PCB PANEL-2, DETAILS AS | 356150.36 | L3 |
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
Read moreAudio processor c115.08.0900 details as per annexure-i,nre set charges c115.08.0900,rx pcb c115.08.
Read more
Ps pcb-1 details as per the annexure-i,nre cost for phase 1 for ps pcb-1,nre cost for phase 2 for p
Read more
Ps pcb-1 details as per the annexure-i,nre cost for phase 1 for ps pcb-1,nre cost for phase 2 for p
Read more
Phase 1 supply of trm conrol pcb, r108.30. 1000-00 as per sow including nre charges as per annexure
Read more
Phase 1 supply of trm conrol pcb, r108.30. 1000-00 as per sow including nre charges as per annexure
Read more
Development of ethernet micro-bridge pcb (nre charges)
Development of ethernet micro-bridge pcb (nre charges)
Read moreof your Industry type