Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tab. Omeprazole 20 Mg (1 X10)
Description
Tab. Omeprazole 20 Mg (1 X10)
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MCGM_1059891_1
Reference
Number
NMS/595/DT.09/07/2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5950
Tender Value -
Place MEDICAL STORE DEPT. B.Y.L. NAIR CH.HOSPITAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1849963

Start Date July 26, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 02/08/2024

Expired 762 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.