Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Providing Culvert And Drainage Facilities On Sh 38 At Ch. 30 400 At Perambra Town Junction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Providing Culvert And Drainage Facilities On Sh 38 At Ch. 30 400 At Perambra Town Junction General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_687762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB2/TN/43/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERAMBRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1076069 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-construction of drainage facilities in pancode vadavucode road at ch.2/400-2024- 25-general civil work
The provisions&#x0d included in this estimate are earthwork&#x0d excavation for irish drain and open drain plain&#x0d cement concrete for foundation m15 for&#x0d side wall and rcc grade m20, supply fitting&#x0d and placing an uncoated hysd bar&#x0d reinforcement
Read moreGeneral-sr works 2022-23-providing drainage facilities at pattamukku junction in drainage facilities at pattamukku junction in sl puram road-general civil work
General-sr works 2022-23-providing drainage facilities at pattamukku junction in drainage facilities at pattamukku junction in sl puram road-general civil work
Read moreGeneral sr 2024 25 reconstruction of chocked culvert and providing drainage facilities to vatakara thiruvallur perambra road between 5200 and 5300 general civil work
Reconstruction of chocked culvert and providing drainage facilities
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage facilities in thodupuzha- puliyanmala roadkm15850atkanjar pullikkanamroad junction
Construction of cc drain with covering slabs
Read moreGeneral improvement of drainage 2024 2025 improvement of drainage facilities between ch 9 400 and 9 600 kulangarath aroor gulikapuzha road general civil work
Improvement of drainage facilities between ch 9 400 and 9 600 kulangarath aroor gulikapuzha road
Read moreProviding culvert and drainage facilities
Providing culvert and drainage&#x0d facilitieson&#x0d koombara anakkallanpara akambuzha&#x0d kakkadanpoyil road
Read moreConstruction of drainage and cross drainage on payyoli - perambra road new drainage and cd works on payyoli perambra road ch between 1400 to 1530 rhs general civil work
Construction of drainage and&#x0d cross drainage on payyoli - perambra road new&#x0d drainage and cd works on payyoli &#x0d perambra road ch between 1400 to 1530 rhs&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-thripunithura piravom roadreconstruction of damaged culvert at ch. 16/850 and providing drainage facilities along thripunithura piravom road-general civil work
General-thripunithura piravom roadreconstruction of damaged culvert at ch. 16/850 and providing drainage facilities along thripunithura piravom road-general civil work
Read moreProviding drainage facilities to karakkakuzhy thottackadu ch 1 050 lhs general general civil work
Providing drainage facilities to karakkakuzhy thottackadu ch 1 050 lhs general general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type