Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Essential Civil Construction Works For Safety Of The Raw Water Intake Structure 1 X660 Mw Ptep Panki Kanpur
|
| Description |
Essential Civil Construction Works For Safety Of The Raw Water Intake Structure 1 X660 Mw Ptep Panki Kanpur
|
| Organisation | UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RVUNL_1151459_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/PTEP/CMC/CMD-I/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 53000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 1X660MW PTEP PANKI KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2156814 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2026 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2026
Expired 100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various chemicals for 1x660 mw ptep panki, kanpur.
Supply of various chemicals for 1x660 mw ptep panki, kanpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of algae cleaning of raw water reservior at 1x660 mw ptep panki kanpur
Annual maintenance contract of algae cleaning of raw water reservior at 1x660 mw ptep panki kanpur
Read moreSupply and refilling of hydrogen and carbon dioxide gas for 1x660 mw ptep panki kanpur
Supply and refilling of hydrogen and carbon dioxide gas for 1x660 mw ptep panki kanpur
Read moreCable glands, lugs and accessories 1x660 mw panki tps
Cable glands, lugs and accessories 1x660 mw panki tps
Read moreProcurement of various chemical materials of 1x660 mw panki extension project panki kanpur
Procurement of various chemical materials of 1x660 mw panki extension project panki kanpur
Read moreSale of dry fly ash of panki thermal power project 1x660 mw, panki, kanpur
Sale of dry fly ash of panki thermal power project 1x660 mw, panki, kanpur
Read moreSale of dry fly ash of panki thermal extension project 1x660 mw, panki, kanpur
Sale of dry fly ash of panki thermal extension project 1x660 mw, panki, kanpur
Read moreSale of dry fly ash of panki thermal extension project 1x660 mw, panki, kanpur
Sale of dry fly ash of panki thermal extension project 1x660 mw, panki, kanpur
Read moreSale of dry fly ash of panki thermal extension project 1x660 mw panki kanpur
Sale of dry fly ash of panki thermal extension project 1x660 mw panki kanpur
Read moreSale of dry fly ash of panki thermal power project 1x660 mw panki kanpur
Sale of dry fly ash of panki thermal power project 1x660 mw, panki, kanpur
Read moreof your Industry type